Le Portail Des Rabais - Accueil Le Portail Des Rabais

FR EN
CATEGORIES
SORT BY
LEVOIT Air Purifier for Large Room up to 1073 sq ft (99.7 m²), AHAM VERIFIED, 4 replacement filters removes allergens pollen dust smoke odors
Amazon's Choice ⭐ 4.6/5 (37634 reviews)

-21%
134.97 $ 169.99 $
Check Price

Description

Levoit air purifier covers up to 1073 sq ft, AHAM verified with 4 replacement filters. Now 134.97 $ (was 169.99 $).

See more deals in this category: home-kitchen

FAQ

Is this a good deal?

Yes, this product is currently discounted compared to its usual price.

How often are prices updated?

We update deals regularly to reflect the latest Amazon prices.

Similar Products